Local Team Practice Schedule 

​10U Sierra/Leigha - Friday 6:00pm - 8:00pm Chippawa Middle School, 4000 Okemos Rd, Okemos, MI

                                 Sunday 5:30pm - 7:00pm Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI


12U Lindsey/Barb - Friday 6:00pm - 8:00pm Chippawa Middle School, 4000 Okemos Rd, Okemos, MI
                                 Sunday 5:30pm - 7:00pm Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI


13U Brooke - Wednesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                       Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


14U Liz - Wednesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                 Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


15U Dominic/Janessa - Tuesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm South Lansing Christian Church, 6300 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI

                                  Friday 6:00pm - 8:00pm Chippawa Middle School, 4000 Okemos Rd, Okemos, MI


16U Kasey - Tuesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm South Lansing Christian Church, 6300 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI
                       Friday 6:00pm - 8:00pm Chippawa Middle School, 4000 Okemos Rd, Okemos, MI


Competitive Team Practice Schedule

14U Monica - Tuesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, South Lansing Christian Church, 6300 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI

                        Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


14U Matt - Wednesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                   Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


15U Megan - Wednesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                       Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


16U Cadence - Wednesday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                         Friday 5:00pm - 7:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


17U Steve/Julia - Wednesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                     Friday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI


National Team Practice Schedule

15U Danielle - Wednesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                         Friday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                         Sunday 3:30pm - 5:30pm, Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI


15U Christina - Wednesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                          Friday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                          Sunday 3:30pm - 5:30pm, Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI


16U Jon - Wednesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                  Friday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI

                  Sunday 1:30pm - 3:30pm, Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI


17U Kevin - Wednesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                     Friday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                     Sunday 1:30pm - 3:30pm, Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI


18U Dale - Wednesday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                   Friday 7:00pm - 9:00pm, Kinawa Middle School, 1900 Kinawa Dr, Okemos, MI
                   Sunday 1:30pm - 3:30pm, Eden United Brethren Church, 1938 Eden Rd, Mason, MI




2017 Attack Volleyball Club Practice Schedule 

Not just a club... We're a family!

Attack Volleyball Club

Join us on Facebook and keep up to date with all the news